Docentes de la Carrera de Economía

 

Normal Rediseñado 2021

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION GENERAL1VARGAS RIVERA VICTOR JORGE
11CNT100CONTABILIDAD GENERAL1IBAÑEZ ABASTO JOSE
11DER100LEGISLACION ECONOMICA1ECHEVERRIA CORO GABRIELA
11ECO100ECONOMIA GENERAL1BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
11ECO110HISTORIA DE LA ECONOMIA EN BOLIVIA1FIGUEROA OROZCO VICTOR HUGO
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I1PACELLO AGUIRRE MARIO LUIS
31CSO200SOCIOLOGIA ECONOMICA1DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ISAAC AMOS
31ECO200MICROECONOMIA II1MEJIA SERRANO SAUL
31ECO200MICROECONOMIA II1DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ ISAAC AMOS
31ECO210MACROECONOMIA I1RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
31EST200DEMOGRAFIA 1ALEMAN CASTILLO ROXANA
31EST210ESTADISTICA II1CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
31MAT200MATEMATICAS III1ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
51ECO300MACROECONOMIA III1PORCEL MARQUINA JOSE LUIS
51ECO310DESARROLLO ECONOMICO I1RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
51ECO320ECONOMIA FISCAL1JIJENA ORELLANO ROBERT MARIO
51ECO330MATEMATICAS FINANCIERAS1JIJENA ORELLANO ROBERT MARIO
51EST300ESTADISTICA IV1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
51EST310SOFTWARE ESTADISTICO1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
71ECO400PREPARACION DE PROYECTOS1MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO
71ECO410PLANIFICACION DEL DESARROLLO Y ORDENAMIENTO TERRITORIAL1CORONADO DERANJA JUAN LUIS
71ECO420PLANIFICACION ECONOMICA I1DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ NATANAEL BEZALEEL
71ECO430ECONOMIA INTERNACIONAL E INTEGRACION1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
71ECO440ECONOMETRIA II1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
91ECO500EVALUACION SOCIAL DE PROYECTOS1GAITE UZQUEDA GABRIEL
91ECO510ECONOMIA AGRARIA1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
91ECO520TALLER DE GRADO I1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
91ECO520TALLER DE GRADO I2BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
91ECO531TEORIA DE JUEGOS1ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
101ECO560TALLER DE GRADO II1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
101ECO560TALLER DE GRADO II2ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
22ECO150MICROECONOMIA I1FIGUEROA OROZCO VICTOR HUGO
22ECO160ECONOMIA POLITICA1RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
22ECO170HISTORIA DEL PENSAMIENTO ECONOMICO1GONZALES PINO ROBERTO
22ECO180INVESTIGACION ECONOMICA I1DE LA CRUZ GOMEZ NATANAEL BEZALEEL
22EST150ESTADISTICA I1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
22MAT150MATEMATICAS II1PACELLO AGUIRRE MARIO LUIS
42ECO250MICROECONOMIA III1BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
42ECO260MACROECONOMIA II1RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
42ECO270PRESUPUESTOS PUBLICOS Y PRIVADOS1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
42EST250ESTADISTICA III1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
42MAT250MATEMATICAS IV1ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
62ADM354EMPRENDEDURISMO1AVILA LEMA MARIO VIRGINIO
62ECO350DESARROLLO ECONOMICO II1RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
62ECO360ECONOMIA MONETARIA1JIJENA ORELLANO ROBERT MARIO
62ECO370CONTABILIDAD NACIONAL1PORCEL MARQUINA JOSE LUIS
62ECO380ECONOMETRIA I1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
62EST350TALLER DE PASANTIA1CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
62MAT350INVESTIGACION DE OPERACIONES1RIVERA ORTEGA MARIA CATALINA
82ECO450EVALUACION PRIVADA DE PROYECTOS1CORONADO DERANJA JUAN LUIS
82ECO460POLITICA ECONOMICA1BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
82ECO470PLANIFICACION ECONOMICA II1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
82ECO480ECONOMIA ENERGETICA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE1JIJENA ORELLANO ROBERT MARIO
82ECO490INVESTIGACION ECONOMICA II1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
82ECO496ECONOMIA REGIONAL1GAITE UZQUEDA GABRIEL
102ECO560TALLER DE GRADO II1GORDILLO FERNANDEZ ALBERTO TOMAS
102ECO560TALLER DE GRADO II2ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
102ECO560TALLER DE GRADO II3MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO