Docentes de la Carrera de Contaduría Pública

 

Normal Rediseñado 2021

NIVELPERIODOSIGLAMATERIAGRUPODOCENTE
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION1AVILA LEMA MARIO VIRGINIO
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION2OLGUIN BURGOS JUANA MIRIAM
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION3RUIZ CUEVAS CARLOS LEONARDO
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION4REMONTH IÑIGUEZ JHONNY CALIXTO
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION5SOSSA CALVO OSCAR FERNANDO
11ADM100ADMINISTRACION6PAZ BALANZA FERNANDO JAVIER
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I1EXENI BARACATT FUDA
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I2EXENI BARACATT FUDA
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I3CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I4COLPARI DIAZ LUIS RICARDO
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I5CAMPERO ROMERO PEDRO
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I5TAPIA SALAZAR JUANA ADA
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I6IBAÑEZ ABASTO JOSE
11AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I7IBAÑEZ ABASTO JOSE
11DER100DERECHO COMERCIAL Y LABORAL1CORO BEJARANO ANGELICA
11DER100DERECHO COMERCIAL Y LABORAL2SANCHEZ GONZALES RONALD RAMIRO
11DER100DERECHO COMERCIAL Y LABORAL3SANCHEZ GONZALES RONALD RAMIRO
11DER100DERECHO COMERCIAL Y LABORAL4RAMALLO ZAMORA JUAN JOSE
11DER100DERECHO COMERCIAL Y LABORAL5TABOADA ARNOLD GLORIA BERTHA
11DER100DERECHO COMERCIAL Y LABORAL6TABOADA ARNOLD GLORIA BERTHA
11ECO100ECONOMIA 1BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
11ECO100ECONOMIA 2JIJENA ORELLANO ROBERT MARIO
11ECO100ECONOMIA 3MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO
11ECO100ECONOMIA 4SOLANO CORTEZ SIDFRIDO HUGO
11ECO100ECONOMIA 5ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
11ECO100ECONOMIA 6SOLANO CORTEZ SIDFRIDO HUGO
11ECO100ECONOMIA 7ARANDIA PRADA JUAN FRANZ
11ELT102INGLES TECNICO FINANCIERO I1LAIME SOTO MARIA LUISA
11ELT102INGLES TECNICO FINANCIERO I2MOLINA GARECA ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
11ELT102INGLES TECNICO FINANCIERO I3ZENTENO MENDOZA RAQUEL NOEMI
11ELT102INGLES TECNICO FINANCIERO I4MOLINA GARECA ROSARIO DEL CARMEN
11ELT102INGLES TECNICO FINANCIERO I5ZENTENO MENDOZA RAQUEL NOEMI
11ELT102INGLES TECNICO FINANCIERO I6MOSCOSO APARICIO YALU ROSALBA
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I1ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I2ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I3RIVERA ORTEGA MARIA CATALINA
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I4RIVERA ORTEGA MARIA CATALINA
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I5PACELLO AGUIRRE MARIO LUIS
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I6PACELLO AGUIRRE MARIO LUIS
11MAT100MATEMATICAS I7RIVERA MOLLO HOLBEIN OLMEDO
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO1CUEVAS AGUILERA MARIA GEMA
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO2RUIZ ARNOLD GONZALO RAMON
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO2CUEVAS AGUILERA MARIA GEMA
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO3MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO4MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO5CABRERA EXENI JORGE ELIAS
11TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO6ROMERO CRUZ SUSY
21ECO110MICROECONOMIA1SOLANO CORTEZ SIDFRIDO HUGO
21ECO110MICROECONOMIA2ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
21MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA1CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
21MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA2DELGADO BARRERA RONALD
31AUD200CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA I1CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
31AUD200CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA I2CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
31AUD200CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA I3QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
31AUD200CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA I4MORON GONZALES JAIME
31AUD200CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA I5FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
31AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD1TAVERA BALDERRAMA GREGORIO
31AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD2TAPIA SALAZAR JUANA ADA
31AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD3TAPIA SALAZAR JUANA ADA
31AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD4CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
31AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD5SALINAS ARNOLD CARLOS
31AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD6FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
31AUD220TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I1MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
31AUD220TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I2MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
31AUD220TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I3JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
31AUD220TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA I4JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
31AUD230PRESUPUESTOS PUBLICOS1BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
31AUD230PRESUPUESTOS PUBLICOS2BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
31AUD230PRESUPUESTOS PUBLICOS3URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
31AUD230PRESUPUESTOS PUBLICOS4URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
31AUD230PRESUPUESTOS PUBLICOS5BALCAZAR CHARCA ROLANDO UBALDO
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA1BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA2ARANDIA PRADA JUAN FRANZ
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA2MEJIA SERRANO SAUL
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA3RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA4MEJIA SERRANO SAUL
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA4GUERRERO GUERRERO GUALBERTO
31ECO200MACROECONOMIA5RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA CARLOS
31MAT200MATEMATICAS FINANCIERAS1PACELLO AGUIRRE MARIO LUIS
31MAT200MATEMATICAS FINANCIERAS2ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
31MAT200MATEMATICAS FINANCIERAS3QUIROGA LASCANO DIONISIO
31MAT200MATEMATICAS FINANCIERAS4QUIROGA LASCANO DIONISIO
51AUD300CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR I1MIRANDA MENDEZ NICOLAS HUMBERTO
51AUD300CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR I2MIRANDA MENDEZ NICOLAS HUMBERTO
51AUD300CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR I3CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
51AUD300CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR I4CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
51AUD310CONTABILIDAD COMPUTARIZADA1CABRERA EXENI JORGE ELIAS
51AUD310CONTABILIDAD COMPUTARIZADA2GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS
51AUD310CONTABILIDAD COMPUTARIZADA2SALINAS ARNOLD CARLOS
51AUD310CONTABILIDAD COMPUTARIZADA3FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
51AUD310CONTABILIDAD COMPUTARIZADA4CABRERA EXENI JORGE ELIAS
51AUD320CONTABILIDAD GUBERNAMENTAL1MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
51AUD320CONTABILIDAD GUBERNAMENTAL2MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
51AUD320CONTABILIDAD GUBERNAMENTAL3MICHEL LOPEZ ANA ROSA
51AUD320CONTABILIDAD GUBERNAMENTAL4BUITRAGO DUARTE MARLENE
51AUD330CONTABILIDAD AGROPECUARIA1RIOS BOYAN OSCAR ROBERTO
51AUD330CONTABILIDAD AGROPECUARIA2RIOS ROMERO CLEOFE
51AUD330CONTABILIDAD AGROPECUARIA3CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
51AUD330CONTABILIDAD AGROPECUARIA4CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
51AUD330CONTABILIDAD AGROPECUARIA5FLORES ALVAREZ HEIDY SILVIA
51AUD340CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I1ALCOBA SANCHEZ CARMELO
51AUD340CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I2ALCOBA SANCHEZ CARMELO
51AUD340CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I3QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
51AUD340CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I4QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
51AUD350DISEÑO DE SISTEMAS CONTABLES1MIRANDA MENDEZ NICOLAS HUMBERTO
51AUD350DISEÑO DE SISTEMAS CONTABLES2BEJARANO CARRASCO PAUL ANTONIO
51AUD350DISEÑO DE SISTEMAS CONTABLES3GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS
51AUD350DISEÑO DE SISTEMAS CONTABLES4QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
71AUD450AUDITORIA I1SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
71AUD450AUDITORIA I2BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
71AUD450AUDITORIA I3MUÑOZ GARECA WALTER JULIAN
71AUD460AUDITORIA GUBERNAMENTAL1SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
71AUD460AUDITORIA GUBERNAMENTAL2BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
71AUD460AUDITORIA GUBERNAMENTAL3CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
71AUD460AUDITORIA GUBERNAMENTAL4URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
71AUD470ANALISIS DE ESTADOS FINANCIEROS1VEIZAGA SILES JUAN CIMAR
71AUD470ANALISIS DE ESTADOS FINANCIEROS2RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA ANSELMO
71AUD470ANALISIS DE ESTADOS FINANCIEROS3TEJERINA MENDOZA PANTALEON FREDDY
71AUD470ANALISIS DE ESTADOS FINANCIEROS4MUNOZ VALDEZ MARCELA
71AUD480GABINETE CONTABLE II1CUEVAS AGUILERA MARIA GEMA
71AUD480GABINETE CONTABLE II2CUEVAS AGUILERA MARIA GEMA
71AUD480GABINETE CONTABLE II3QUIÑONES LOZANO BERNABEL
71AUD480GABINETE CONTABLE II4FERNANDEZ SEGOVIA YANNETH KARINA
71AUD490NORMAS DE AUDITORIA NACIONAL E INTERNACIONAL1CORO BEJARANO PILAR REMEDIOS
71AUD490NORMAS DE AUDITORIA NACIONAL E INTERNACIONAL2MUNOZ VALDEZ MARCELA
71AUD490NORMAS DE AUDITORIA NACIONAL E INTERNACIONAL3CAMPERO ROMERO PEDRO
81AUD500AUDITORIA II1MAMANI QUISPE ARMANDO
91AUD550GABINETE DE AUDITORIA II1FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
91AUD550GABINETE DE AUDITORIA II2FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
91AUD550GABINETE DE AUDITORIA II3GARECA FIGUEROA IVON YOVANA
91AUD550GABINETE DE AUDITORIA II4MAMANI QUISPE ARMANDO
91AUD560AUDITORIA TRIBUTARIA1MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
91AUD560AUDITORIA TRIBUTARIA2MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
91AUD560AUDITORIA TRIBUTARIA3JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
91AUD570AUDITORIA FORENSE1CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
91AUD570AUDITORIA FORENSE2CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
91AUD570AUDITORIA FORENSE3CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
91AUD580AUDITORIA ESPECIALES1CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
91AUD580AUDITORIA ESPECIALES2CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
91AUD580AUDITORIA ESPECIALES3CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
91ECO500PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS1MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO
91ECO500PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS2CASTRILLO AÑAZGO LUCIO
91ECO500PREPARACION Y EVALUACION DE PROYECTOS3MOLINA COXHEAD TOMAS GERARDO
91OPT520AUDITORIA ADMINISTRATIVA1SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
91OPT520AUDITORIA ADMINISTRATIVA2SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
91OPT520AUDITORIA ADMINISTRATIVA3CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
101AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION1FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
101AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION2FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
101AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION3URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
101AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION4JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
101AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION5MAMANI QUISPE ARMANDO
12AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I1MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
12AUD100CONTABILIDAD BASICA I2BEJARANO CARRASCO PAUL ANTONIO
12ECO100ECONOMIA 1CASTRILLO AÑAZGO LUCIO
12TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO1MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
12TEC100MÉTODOS Y TÉCNICA DE ESTUDIO2FERNANDEZ SEGOVIA YANNETH KARINA
22ADM110ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RECURSOS HUMANOS1RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ FRANZ SERGIO
22ADM110ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RECURSOS HUMANOS2RUIZ CUEVAS CARLOS LEONARDO
22ADM110ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RECURSOS HUMANOS3RIVAS PACHECO JORGE ALBERTO
22ADM110ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RECURSOS HUMANOS4VERDUN CAMACHO PAOLA ROSARIO
22ADM110ADMINISTRACIÓN DE RECURSOS HUMANOS5RAMIREZ LLANQUE MILVIAN DUNIA
22AUD110CONTABILIDAD BASICA II1EXENI BARACATT FUDA
22AUD110CONTABILIDAD BASICA II2EXENI BARACATT FUDA
22AUD110CONTABILIDAD BASICA II3CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
22AUD110CONTABILIDAD BASICA II4COLPARI DIAZ LUIS RICARDO
22AUD110CONTABILIDAD BASICA II5CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
22AUD110CONTABILIDAD BASICA II6IBAÑEZ ABASTO JOSE
22AUD120ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD DEL CONTADOR1CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
22AUD120ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD DEL CONTADOR2CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
22AUD120ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD DEL CONTADOR3CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
22AUD120ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD DEL CONTADOR4CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
22AUD120ETICA Y RESPONSABILIDAD DEL CONTADOR5MAMANI QUISPE ARMANDO
22ECO110MICROECONOMIA1BERDEJA TABOADA JOSE
22ECO110MICROECONOMIA2QUIROGA LASCANO DIONISIO
22ECO110MICROECONOMIA3ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
22ECO110MICROECONOMIA4SOLANO CORTEZ SIDFRIDO HUGO
22ECO110MICROECONOMIA5SOLANO CORTEZ SIDFRIDO HUGO
22ELT112TALLER DE EXPRESION ORAL Y ESCRITA1ACOSTA RIOS MARIA JULIA
22ELT112TALLER DE EXPRESION ORAL Y ESCRITA2ACOSTA RIOS MARIA JULIA
22ELT112TALLER DE EXPRESION ORAL Y ESCRITA3ZENTENO MENDOZA RAQUEL NOEMI
22ELT112TALLER DE EXPRESION ORAL Y ESCRITA4ZENTENO MENDOZA RAQUEL NOEMI
22ELT112TALLER DE EXPRESION ORAL Y ESCRITA5MOSCOSO APARICIO YALU ROSALBA
22ELT112TALLER DE EXPRESION ORAL Y ESCRITA6SORUCO VELASQUEZ ELIZABETH MARIA
22MAT110MATEMATICAS II1ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
22MAT110MATEMATICAS II2ROJAS OSINAGA JORGE
22MAT110MATEMATICAS II3RIVERA ORTEGA MARIA CATALINA
22MAT110MATEMATICAS II4RIVERA ORTEGA MARIA CATALINA
22MAT110MATEMATICAS II5OCHOA MICHEL JOSE ALBERTO
22MAT110MATEMATICAS II6OCHOA MICHEL JOSE ALBERTO
22MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA1APARICIO TORRICO MARIA EUGENIA
22MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA2DELGADO BARRERA RONALD
22MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA3CASSO LISARAZU ARMINDA FLORA
22MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA4ROMERO ROMAN VICTOR HUGO
22MAT120ESTADISTICA DESCRIPTIVA5DELGADO BARRERA RONALD
32AUD200CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA I1QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
32AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD1TAVERA BALDERRAMA GREGORIO
32AUD210NORMAS DE CONTABILIDAD2FLORES ALVAREZ HEIDY SILVIA
42AUD250CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II1CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
42AUD250CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II2CABRERA IÑIGUEZ CARLOS
42AUD250CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II3ALCOBA SANCHEZ CARMELO
42AUD250CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II4MIRANDA MENDEZ NICOLAS HUMBERTO
42AUD250CONTABILIDAD INTERMEDIA II5TAPIA SALAZAR JUANA ADA
42AUD260CONTABILIDAD DE ENTIDADES FINANCIERAS Y COOPERATIVA1BEJARANO CARRASCO PAUL ANTONIO
42AUD260CONTABILIDAD DE ENTIDADES FINANCIERAS Y COOPERATIVA2MICHEL LOPEZ ANA ROSA
42AUD260CONTABILIDAD DE ENTIDADES FINANCIERAS Y COOPERATIVA3IBAÑEZ ABASTO JOSE
42AUD260CONTABILIDAD DE ENTIDADES FINANCIERAS Y COOPERATIVA4IBAÑEZ ABASTO JOSE
42AUD260CONTABILIDAD DE ENTIDADES FINANCIERAS Y COOPERATIVA5MEDINA LOAYZA JOSE
42AUD270COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL1QUIÑONES LOZANO BERNABEL
42AUD270COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL2SALINAS ARNOLD CARLOS
42AUD270COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL3BEJARANO CARRASCO PAUL ANTONIO
42AUD270COMERCIO INTERNACIONAL4QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
42AUD280TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II1MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
42AUD280TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II2MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
42AUD280TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II3JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
42AUD280TEORIA Y TECNICA IMPOSITIVA II4JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
42AUD290PRESUPUESTOS EMPRESARIALES1BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
42AUD290PRESUPUESTOS EMPRESARIALES2BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
42AUD290PRESUPUESTOS EMPRESARIALES3CABRERA EXENI JORGE ELIAS
42AUD290PRESUPUESTOS EMPRESARIALES4GARECA FIGUEROA IVON YOVANA
42AUD290PRESUPUESTOS EMPRESARIALES5BALCAZAR CHARCA ROLANDO UBALDO
42ECO250MATEMATICAS ACTUARIALES1JIJENA ORELLANO ROBERT MARIO
42ECO250MATEMATICAS ACTUARIALES2ROSSO CAISIRI LORENZO
42ECO250MATEMATICAS ACTUARIALES3GUERRERO GUERRERO GUALBERTO
42ECO250MATEMATICAS ACTUARIALES4QUIROGA LASCANO DIONISIO
52AUD300CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR I1ROMERO CRUZ SUSY
52AUD320CONTABILIDAD GUBERNAMENTAL1MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
52AUD330CONTABILIDAD AGROPECUARIA1CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
52AUD340CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I1TAPIA SALAZAR JUANA ADA
52AUD340CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS I2MORON GONZALES JAIME
62ADM400MARKETING1ROMERO CASTELLANOS FABIAN
62ADM400MARKETING2ROMERO CASTELLANOS FABIAN
62ADM400MARKETING3BEJARANO QUIROGA ALVARO MIGUEL
62AUD400CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR II1MIRANDA MENDEZ NICOLAS HUMBERTO
62AUD400CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR II2MIRANDA MENDEZ NICOLAS HUMBERTO
62AUD400CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR II3CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
62AUD400CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR II4FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
62AUD400CONTABILIDAD SUPERIOR II5FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
62AUD410GABINETE CONTABLE I1CUEVAS AGUILERA MARIA GEMA
62AUD410GABINETE CONTABLE I2CUEVAS AGUILERA MARIA GEMA
62AUD410GABINETE CONTABLE I3CAMPERO ROMERO PEDRO
62AUD410GABINETE CONTABLE I4GUZMAN JUAN CARLOS
62AUD420CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS II1ALCOBA SANCHEZ CARMELO
62AUD420CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS II2ALCOBA SANCHEZ CARMELO
62AUD420CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS II3QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
62AUD420CONTABILIDAD DE COSTOS II4QUIROGA LASCANO NEVER
62AUD430METODOS DE LA INVESTIGACION1CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
62AUD430METODOS DE LA INVESTIGACION2CORTEZ BALDIVIEZO EDUARDO
62AUD430METODOS DE LA INVESTIGACION3VILLARRUBIA ALTAMIRANO EIBY ANA
62AUD440CONTABILIDAD MINERA Y PETROLERA1FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
62AUD440CONTABILIDAD MINERA Y PETROLERA2FIGUEROA FIGUEROA GUALBERTO
62AUD440CONTABILIDAD MINERA Y PETROLERA3MENDOZA MANSILLA MARINA ROSARIO
62AUD440CONTABILIDAD MINERA Y PETROLERA4CASTILLO GALARZA HUGO ALBERTO
82AUD500AUDITORIA II1SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
82AUD500AUDITORIA II2SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
82AUD500AUDITORIA II3MUÑOZ GARECA WALTER JULIAN
82AUD510AUDITORIA DE PROYECTOS1SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
82AUD510AUDITORIA DE PROYECTOS2SANCHEZ CASTILLO ALFREDO FRANCISCO
82AUD510AUDITORIA DE PROYECTOS3BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
82AUD520GESTION ADMINISTRATIVA1MUNOZ VALDEZ MARCELA
82AUD520GESTION ADMINISTRATIVA2TEJERINA MENDOZA PANTALEON FREDDY
82AUD520GESTION ADMINISTRATIVA3RIOS BOYAN OSCAR ROBERTO
82AUD520GESTION ADMINISTRATIVA4RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA ANSELMO
82AUD530AUDITORIA OPERATIVA1URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
82AUD530AUDITORIA OPERATIVA2MAMANI QUISPE ARMANDO
82AUD530AUDITORIA OPERATIVA3CORO BEJARANO PILAR REMEDIOS
82AUD540GABINETE DE AUDITORIA I1VEIZAGA SILES JUAN CIMAR
82AUD540GABINETE DE AUDITORIA I2FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
82AUD540GABINETE DE AUDITORIA I3FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
82AUD540GABINETE DE AUDITORIA I4MUÑOZ VARGAS BERNARDO
82OPT550CONTROL INTERNO1BEJARANO VELASQUEZ PEDRO VIRGINIO
82OPT550CONTROL INTERNO2URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
82OPT550CONTROL INTERNO3URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
82OPT550CONTROL INTERNO4MUNOZ VALDEZ MARCELA
92AUD550GABINETE DE AUDITORIA II1MAMANI QUISPE ARMANDO
102AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION1FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
102AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION2JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ
102AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION3FRANCO ORTIZ MARIO
102AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION4URQUIOLA CARDOZO JAIME RENE
102AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION5CHAVEZ FERREYRA FRANCISCA DINA
102AUD600TALLER DE PROFESIONALIZACION6JURADO GRIMALDO CLAUDIO CRUZ